Tabela i terminarz Junior A

JA – Junior Starszy – 1 Liga Wojewódzka – sezon 2017/2018

LpDrużynaPktMZRPStrz.Stra.+/-Ostatnie 5 meczów
1Drutex-Bytovia1244001578ZZZZ
2KP Starogard Gd.1244001028ZZZZ
3Jaguar Gdańsk1053111394ZZZRP
4Gryf Wejherowo74211862RPZZ
5Czarni Pruszcz Gd.642021468ZZPP
6Chojniczanka642021376PZPZ
7Gryf Słupsk64202660ZPPZ
8GOSRiT Luzino6420267-1PZZP
9Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie43111510-5RPZ
10Bałtyk Gdynia14013213-11PPRP
11Karol Pęplino04004312-9PPPP
12Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gd.04004515-10PPPP
1 KOLEJKA
20.08.2017 r.13:00Bałtyk Gdynia - KP Starogard Gd.0 - 2
20.08.2017 r.13:00Chojniczanka - Gryf Słupsk0 - 2
20.08.2017 r.13:00Drutex-Bytovia - pauza1 -
20.08.2017 r.13:00GOSRiT Luzino - Czarni Pruszcz Gd.2 - 4
20.08.2017 r.13:00Jaguar Gdańsk - Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gd.4 - 1
20.08.2017 r.13:00Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie - Gryf Wejherowo1 - 1
20.08.2017 r.13:00pauza2 - Karol Pęplino -
2 KOLEJKA
26.08.2017 r.11:00Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gd. - Drutex-Bytovia3 - 4
26.08.2017 r.13:00Czarni Pruszcz Gd. - Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie9 - 1
26.08.2017 r.13:00KP Starogard Gd. - Gryf Wejherowo4 - 0
26.08.2017 r.17:00Karol Pęplino - Jaguar Gdańsk1 - 3
27.08.2017 r.15:00Bałtyk Gdynia - Chojniczanka0 - 6
3 KOLEJKA
02.09.2017 r.11:00Chojniczanka - KP Starogard Gd.2 - 3
02.09.2017 r.11:00Drutex-Bytovia - Karol Pęplino4 - 1
02.09.2017 r.11:00GOSRiT Luzino - Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gd.2 - 1
02.09.2017 r.17:00Gryf Wejherowo - Czarni Pruszcz Gd.2 - 1
03.09.2017 r.11:00Jaguar Gdańsk - Gryf Słupsk3 - 1
4 KOLEJKA
09.09.2017 r.15:00Bałtyk Gdynia - Jaguar Gdańsk1 - 1
09.09.2017 r.17:00Karol Pęplino - GOSRiT Luzino1 - 2
10.09.2017 r.11:00KP Starogard Gd. - Czarni Pruszcz Gd.1 - 0
10.09.2017 r.13:30Gryf Słupsk - Drutex-Bytovia2 - 3
18.11.2017 r.13:00Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gd. - Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie -
5 KOLEJKA
16.09.2017 r.11:00GOSRiT Luzino - Gryf Słupsk0 - 1
16.09.2017 r.17:00Gryf Wejherowo - Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gd.5 - 0
17.09.2017 r.11:00Jaguar Gdańsk - Chojniczanka2 - 5
17.09.2017 r.11:00Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie - Karol Pęplino3 - 0
17.09.2017 r.13:30Drutex-Bytovia - Bałtyk Gdynia4 - 1
6 KOLEJKA
23.09.2017 r.11:00Chojniczanka - Drutex-Bytovia -
23.09.2017 r.13:30Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gd. - Czarni Pruszcz Gd. -
23.09.2017 r.16:00Karol Pęplino - Gryf Wejherowo -
24.09.2017 r.13:30Gryf Słupsk - Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie -
24.09.2017 r.19:00Bałtyk Gdynia - GOSRiT Luzino -
7 KOLEJKA
30.09.2017 r.11:00GOSRiT Luzino - Chojniczanka -
30.09.2017 r.11:00Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie - Bałtyk Gdynia -
30.09.2017 r.17:00Gryf Wejherowo - Gryf Słupsk -
01.10.2017 r.11:00Jaguar Gdańsk - KP Starogard Gd. -
01.10.2017 r.13:30Czarni Pruszcz Gd. - Karol Pęplino -
8 KOLEJKA
07.10.2017 r.11:00KP Starogard Gd. - Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gd. -
08.10.2017 r.11:00Chojniczanka - Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie -
08.10.2017 r.11:00Jaguar Gdańsk - Drutex-Bytovia -
08.10.2017 r.13:30Gryf Słupsk - Czarni Pruszcz Gd. -
08.10.2017 r.15:00Bałtyk Gdynia - Gryf Wejherowo -
9 KOLEJKA
14.10.2017 r.11:00Czarni Pruszcz Gd. - Bałtyk Gdynia -
14.10.2017 r.11:00GOSRiT Luzino - Jaguar Gdańsk -
14.10.2017 r.11:00Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gd. - Karol Pęplino -
14.10.2017 r.17:00Gryf Wejherowo - Chojniczanka -
15.10.2017 r.13:30Drutex-Bytovia - KP Starogard Gd. -
10 KOLEJKA
22.10.2017 r.11:00Chojniczanka - Czarni Pruszcz Gd. -
22.10.2017 r.11:00Drutex-Bytovia - GOSRiT Luzino -
22.10.2017 r.11:00Jaguar Gdańsk - Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie -
22.10.2017 r.11:00KP Starogard Gd. - Karol Pęplino -
22.10.2017 r.13:30Gryf Słupsk - Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gd. -
11 KOLEJKA
28.10.2017 r.11:00GOSRiT Luzino - KP Starogard Gd. -
28.10.2017 r.11:00Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie - Drutex-Bytovia -
28.10.2017 r.14:00Karol Pęplino - Gryf Słupsk -
28.10.2017 r.15:00Gryf Wejherowo - Jaguar Gdańsk -
29.10.2017 r.11:00Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gd. - Bałtyk Gdynia -
12 KOLEJKA
04.11.2017 r.11:00GOSRiT Luzino - Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie -
04.11.2017 r.11:00KP Starogard Gd. - Gryf Słupsk -
04.11.2017 r.13:00Bałtyk Gdynia - Karol Pęplino -
05.11.2017 r.11:00Chojniczanka - Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gd. -
05.11.2017 r.11:00Drutex-Bytovia - Gryf Wejherowo -
05.11.2017 r.11:00Jaguar Gdańsk - Czarni Pruszcz Gd. -
13 KOLEJKA
11.11.2017 r.11:00Czarni Pruszcz Gd. - Drutex-Bytovia -
11.11.2017 r.11:00Gryf Wejherowo - GOSRiT Luzino -
11.11.2017 r.13:00Karol Pęplino - Chojniczanka -
12.11.2017 r.11:00Gryf Słupsk - Bałtyk Gdynia -
12.11.2017 r.11:00Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie - KP Starogard Gd. -
TAGI:

Dom
LpDrużynaPktMZRPStrz.Stra.+/-
1Drutex-Bytovia62200826
2Gryf Wejherowo62200716
3KP Starogard Gd.62200505
4Jaguar Gdańsk63201972
5Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie42110413
6Czarni Pruszcz Gd.31100918
7GOSRiT Luzino3310246-2
8Bałtyk Gdynia1301219-8
9Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gd.0100134-1
10Gryf Słupsk0100123-1
11Chojniczanka0200225-3
12Karol Pęplino0200225-3
Wyjazd
LpDrużynaPktMZRPStrz.Stra.+/-
1Chojniczanka622001129
2KP Starogard Gd.62200523
3Drutex-Bytovia62200752
4Gryf Słupsk63201431
5Jaguar Gdańsk42110422
6GOSRiT Luzino31100211
7Czarni Pruszcz Gd.33102550
8Gryf Wejherowo1201115-4
9Bałtyk Gdynia0100114-3
10Karol Pęplino0200217-6
11Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie0100119-8
12Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gd.03003211-9